801 - 811 of 811
1...394041 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Thursday 27 November 2008

Hammered at
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

vase Gustavsberg Bernt Friberg studio, approx H:9cm D:11cm.

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

vase Gustavsberg Bernt Friberg studio, approx H:8cm D:12,5cm.

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

figure Rörstrand Gunnar Nylund "Papegoja", approx H:11,5cm.

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

vase Tobo, approx H:10cm.

Ceased

Go to item

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

Kaffe kanna with cover, sugar bowl, cream-jug, bowl, 8 kaffekoppar, 10 kaffefat, 10 desserfat allt APL Lindköping, (Lite nagg).

500 kr

Estimated: 700 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

vase Kosta Boda Göran Wärff, nr:7236016, limited 200ex, H:14cm.

Passed

Estimated: 1 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

vase Carlos R. Pebaque Gullaskruv 2007 M, approx H:16cm.

300 kr

Estimated: 400 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

Glasskulptur Kosta Boda Bertil Vallien "Brains" nr:7099860, approx H:7,5cm.

425 kr

Estimated: 600 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

Keramikskål with metal detaljer, approx H:28cm L:40cm (nagg, lagad, flisa vid lagning saknas)

475 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Coins

Kanna approx H:6cm & bowl approx H:5, Kosta Boda Ulrika Hydman-Vallien.

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Coins

Glasskål Kosta Boda Ulrika Hydman-Vallien, approx H:11,5 D:15cm.

Ceased

Go to item

About the auction